Happy Birthday Bacoooon kuuuuh ~ ♥ #HappyBaekhyunDay

yeeaahhh hari ini tanggal 06 mei waktu korea . merupakan hari ulang tahun EXO-K Baekhyun . hahah bias baru gue yang langsung mencuri perhatiann wkwk. tampang, suaraa, style aahh semuanyaa tuhh keren banget!!

mari kita bahas sekilas tentang Baekhyun

Ninth member revealed [12.01.30]

Stage Name : Baek Hyun (백현)

Birth Name: Byun Baek Hyun (백현)

Date Of Birth: May 6, 1992

Tinggi : 174 cm

Keahlian/Hobby : Aikido (Seni Beladiri Jepang), Bermain Piano.

Direkrut S.M. via : 2011 S.M. Casting System

Position: Lead Vocalist

Happy Birthday uri Bacooooooonnn ♥  !!!

 We hope you have a great day ahead, and can spend your birthday with all your loved ones ♥

#HappyBaekhyunDay on TTWW

photos : gif from tumblr random (v)

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s

%d blogger menyukai ini: